CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

Bóng đá NET - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
CHA D2 13:30 80 1 1 Yichun Grand Tiger 0 - 0 Sichuan Minzu 1
0 - 0
CHA D2 13:30 84 China U20 0 - 1 Qingdao Red Lions 3
0 - 0
Indo D3 14:00 53 Victory Dairi 0 - 3 Karo United
0 - 3
Indo D3 14:15 42 1 Persital FC 0 - 3 Bonebol FC
0 - 0
CWPL 14:30 42 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning (w)
0 - 0
CWPL 14:30 42 Shanghai RCB (w) 0 - 0 Changchun Masses Properties (w)
0 - 0
JAP FutL 14:30 43 Yokohama S CC Futsal 0 - 0 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
0 - 0
Chinese TML 15:00 13 Hang Yuan FC (w) 0 - 0 Hualien (w)
0 - 0
IDN ISL 15:15 Persela Lamongan vs Pusamania Borneo FC +1/4
-
Indo D3 15:15 Persak Kebumen vs PSIR Rembang
-
IDN D1 15:15 PSCS Cilacap vs Persijap Jepara -1/4
-
IDN D1 15:15 Perseru Serui vs Cilegon United +1
-
Ind ST 15:30 Sikkim Police vs Chhattisgarh
-
Ind ST 15:45 Jammu Kashmir vs Services
-
Indo D3 16:00 PSG Simalungun vs PSN Simalungun
-
TAJ L1 16:00 FC Istaravshan vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
-
Ind ST 16:30 Telangana vs Andhra Pradesh
-
JAP FutL 16:45 Kitakyushu Futsal vs Shriker osaka Futsal
-
AZE D2 17:00 Turan Tovuz vs PFC Neftchi II
-
AZE D2 17:00 Sabah II vs FK Qabala II
-
AZE D2 17:00 Zira FK II vs Standard Sumgayit II
-
UKR U21 18:00 Veres Rivne U21 vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)
-
IDN D1 18:15 PS Hizbul Wathan vs Persis Solo FC
-
IDN D1 18:30 AS Abadi vs Sriwijaya FC
-
Syri D1 19:00 Ha Ji lage vs Al-Taleiah
-
Syri D1 19:00 Afrin SC vs Teshrin SC
-
Syri D1 19:00 Al Nawair vs Al-Shorta Damascus
-
Syri D1 19:00 Jableh SC vs Al-Karamah
-
Syri D1 19:00 Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al futowa
-
Syri D1 19:00 Al Wathbah vs Al Ittihad (SYR)
-
Kosovo L 19:00 KF Dukagjini vs KF Ulpiana
-
Kosovo L 19:00 Prishtina vs KF Feronikeli
-
ROM D3 19:00 AFC Metalul Buzau vs Sporting Liesti -3/4
-
ROM D3 19:00 Inainte Modelu vs Farul Constanta II
-
UPL 19:00 URA Kampala vs Tooro United
-
UPL 19:00 SC Villa vs BUL FC
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Huracan Reserves vs CA Patronato Reserves -1/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves vs Estudiantes LP Reserves +1/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 River Plate R vs Racing Club Reserves -3/4
-
ARG RESL 19:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Lanus Reserves vs Platense Reserves -1/2
-
ARG RESL 19:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves vs CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
-
AZE D2 19:00 Sabayi II vs FK Kapaz Ganca
-
ETH PR 19:00 Wolaita Dicha vs Ethiopia Bunna
-
KSA D1 19:05 Al-Kawkab vs Al-Nahdha 0
-
KSA D1 19:25 Najran SC vs Al Kholood -3/4
-
CRO D3 19:30 NK Krk vs Nehaj
-
BUL D2 19:30 FC Sozopol vs FC Maritsa 1921 -1/4
-
BUL D2 19:30 Yantra Gabrovo vs Livstrom -3/4
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

Indo D3 13:00 FT 4 Persika Karanganyar 0 - 2 PSIP Pemalang 4
-
CHA D2 13:00 FT 3 Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia 0 - 1 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 3 0
-
Chinese TML 13:00 FT Inter Taoyuan FC (w) 0 - 4 Taichung Blue Whale (w)
-
CHA D2 13:00 FT Hunan Billows 0 - 0 Xi'an Wolves 0
-
JAP FutL 12:15 FT Nagoya oceans Futsal 3 - 0 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
-
Indo D3 12:15 FT Telaga Biru FC 7 - 2 Dulamayo FC 1
-
Ind ST 11:05 FT 1 Chandigarh 0 - 0 Uttar Pradesh 1
-
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Sony Sendai 4 - 0 Maruyasu Industries 1 0
-
JAP FutL 11:00 FT Nagano Futsal 3 - 2 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
-